create a website for free

RESULTS

race results 2019

Church 2 Church - Spring 2019

Gender Name Surname Race Time Position
M Aivis Kergalvis 02:06:00 1
M Richard Friedrich 02:09:49 2
M Ben Wilen 02:09:49 3
M Richard Hann 02:10:09 4
M Tom Shaw 02:22:46 5
M Stuart Kirkland 02:24:17 6
M Jake McNaught 02:28:52 7
M Steven Saunders 02:23:44 8
F Michaela Gallienne 02:35:19 9
M Timothy Andrews 02:36:27 10
M Darren Troalic 02:37:40 11
M Eduardo Rocha 02:38:59 12
M Guy Rogers 02:43:02 13
M Nye Matthew 02:43:03 14
M Terry Garnham 02:43:55 15
M Mark Palfrey 02:44:04 16
M Paul Robinson 02:45:18 17
M Nick Robilliard 02:45:34 18
F Marlene Spiteri 02:45:58 19
F Katrina Rowe 02:46:10 20
M Stuart Harrison 02:46:35 21
M Munyaradzi Munzwembiri 02:47:16 22
M Matty Lovell 02:48:14 23
M Michel Davy 02:52:11 24
M Danny Le Prevost 02:52:32 25
F Abbie Swain 02:52:37 26
M Brett Bewey 02:53:38 27
F Ester Vickers 02:53:42 28
M Daz Carre 02:54:31 29
M Steve Falla 02:57:06 30
F Rebecca Mauger 02:59:50 31
F Karen Farman 03:00:14 32
M Andy Bougourd 03:02:56 33
F Shanine Torode 03:03:16 34
M Stuart Kerrigan 03:04:06 35
M Dominic Mccarthy 03:05:54 36
F Becki Loveridge 03:06:06 37
F Rosie Williams 03:06:11 38
M Michael Morris 03:06:17 39
F Deborah Durham 03:07:19 40
M Matthew Mason 03:08:04 41
F Jeanne Svestrup 03:15:18 42
F Joanna Hollyer Hill 03:19:23 43
M Ian Carre 03:29:23 44
M Jonathan Coyde 03:29:23 45
M Ben Hanney 03:29:23 46
F Hannah Williams 03:30:40 47
M Rudi le Roux 03:38:58 48
M David Becker 03:38:50 49
M Warren Mauger 03:59:58 50
M Timothy Hatton 04:02:08 51
F Elizabeth Arklie
M Lee Dodd
M Javan Isabelle   

Rihoy & Son
v1000 Winter Edition

Kirk Bourgaize     1hr51 pos 1
Tom Becker           1h57 pos 2

Stuart Kirkland     2h03 pos 3

Lloyd Wallbridge   2h07 pos 4

Fred O'Nillon          2h07 pos 5

Caroline Creed      2h11  pos 6

Ian Mills                   2h16 pos 7

Ben Duggan           2h19 pos 8

Josh Davies           2h23 pos 9

James Young        2h31 pos 10

Sean Collins           2h32 pos 10

Daz Carre                2h42 pos 12

Andy Bougourd     2h49 pos 13

Piers Dereham       2h69 pos 14

Alice Flower            3h02 pos 15

Rob Toms                 3h06 pos 16

Julie Chester           3h35 pos 17

Carline Wallbridge  3h35 pos 18

Lynne Wood             3h51 pos 19

Chris Lindsay          2h39 DNF  

Ros Jinks                  4h04 pos 20

SHARE THIS PAGE!