how to create a website

Results 2019

Church 2 Church April 2019

Church 2 Church

Start Time Gender Name  Finish  Race Time Position
09:00 M Aivis Kergalvis 02:36:00 02:06:00 1
09:00 M Richard Friedrich 02:39:49 02:09:49 2
08:30 M Ben Wilen 02:39:49 02:09:49 3
09:00 M Richard Hann 02:40:09 02:10:09 4
09:00 M Tom Shaw 02:52:46 02:12:46 5
09:00 M Stuart Kirkland 02:54:17 02:14:17 6
09:00 M Jake McNaught 02:58:52 02:18:52 7
09:00 M Steven Saunders 02:23:44 02:23:44 8
09:00 F Michaela Gallienne 02:35:19 02:35:19 9
08:30 M Timothy Andrews 02:36:27 02:36:27 10
08:30 M Darren Trollic 02:37:40 02:37:40 11
08:30 M Rudi le Roux 02:38:58 02:38:58 12
08:30 M Eduardo Rocha 02:38:59 02:38:59 13
08:30 M Guy Rogers 02:43:02 02:43:02 14
08:30 M Nye Matthew 02:43:03 02:43:03 15
08:30 F Katrina Rowe 02:43:10 02:43:10 16
08:30 M Terry Garnham 02:43:55 02:43:55 17
08:30 M Mark Palfrey 02:44:04 02:44:04 18
08:30 M Paul Robinson 02:45:18 02:45:18 19
08:30 M Nick Robilliard 02:45:34 02:45:34 20
08:30 F Marlene Spiteri 02:45:58 02:45:58 21
08:30 M Stuart Harrison 02:46:35 02:46:35 22
08:30 M Munyaradzi Munzwembiri 02:47:16 02:47:16 23
08:30 M Matty Lovell 02:48:14 02:48:14 24
08:30 F Abbie Swain 02:52:02 02:52:02 25
08:30 M Michele Davy 02:52:11 02:52:11 26
08:30 M Danny Le Prevost 02:52:35 02:52:35 27
08:30 M Brett Bewey 02:53:38 02:53:38 28
08:30 F Ester Vickers 02:53:42 02:53:42 29
08:30 M Daz Carre 02:54:31 02:54:31 30
08:30 M Steve Falla 02:57:06 02:57:06 31
08:30 F Rebecca Mauger 02:59:50 02:59:50 32
08:30 F Karen Farman 03:00:14 03:00:14 33
08:30 M Andy Bougourd 03:02:56 03:02:56 34
08:30 F Shanine Torode 03:03:16 03:03:16 35
08:30 M Stuart Kerrigan 03:04:06 03:04:06 36
08:30 M Dominic Mccarthy 03:05:54 03:05:54 37
08:30 F Becki Loveridge 03:06:06 03:06:06 38
08:30 F Rosie Williams 03:06:11 03:06:11 39
08:30 M Michael Morris 03:06:17 03:06:17 40
08:30 F Deborah Durham 03:07:19 03:07:19 41
08:30 M Matthew Mason 03:08:04 03:08:04 42
08:30 F Jeanne Svestrup 03:15:18 03:15:18 43
08:30 M Ian Carre 03:29:23 03:29:23 44
08:30 M Jonathan Coyde 03:29:23 03:29:23 45
08:30 M Ben Hanney 03:29:23 03:29:23 46
08:30 F Joanna Hollyer Hill 03:29:23 03:29:23 47
08:30 F Hannah Williams 03:30:40 03:30:40 48
08:30 M David Becker 03:38:50 03:38:50 49
08:30 M Warren Mauger 03:59:58 03:59:58 50
08:30 M Timothy Hatton 04:02:08 04:02:08 51

08:30 F Elizabeth Arklie DNF
M Lee Dodd DNF
M Javan Isabelle DNF

Full Results HERE